Συμμετοχές Α10
No. Name FED Rtg Club/City
1 SPYROPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 1652 ΑΟ “ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89″
2 ABELAKIOTIS STAVROS GRE 1586 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
3 HADJINICOLAOU ANDREAS GRE 1546 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ “ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ”
4 KASIOUMIS VASILIOS GRE 1490 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
5 KRALLIS CHRISTOS GRE 1474 Α.Ε.Κ.
6 PATRELAKIS EVAGGELOS GRE 1446 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
7 STRATIGOS SPIROS GRE 1420 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
8 PAPADIMITRAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 1379 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
9 FYNTRILAKIS KYRIAKOS GRE 1349 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200
10 KOLLIAS DIMITRIOS GRE 1261 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11 GAVRIIL ODYSSEAS-PANAGIOTIS GRE 1243 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
12 BETSOS NIKOLAOS-EVANGELOS GRE 1242 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
13 KOKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 1242 ΑΠΟ “ΑΙΓΛΗ” ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
14 GAVRIILIDIS ORESTIS GRE 1237 ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
15 KRASSAS NIKOLAOS GRE 1229 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
16 ZARONIKAS DIMITRIOS GRE 1207 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
17 VASILOPOULOS CHARALAMPOS GRE 1190 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
18 TZAVARAS SPYRIDON GRE 1182 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ “ΔΙΑΣ”
19 SIMITZOGLOU PANOS GRE 1171 Α.Ε.Κ.
20 POTOULIS IOANNIS GRE 1164 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙ
21 CHATZIELEFTHERIOU ANDREAS GRE 1159 ΕΟΑΟ “Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ” ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
22 PAPAGIANNIS ASTERIOS GRE 1143 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
23 PAPAIOANNOU CHARALAMPOS GRE 1076 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ”
24 VIZIRAKIS STAVROS GRE 1053 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
25 TSELOS ARISTOTELIS GRE 1095 ΟΦΗ
26 DALAMPEKIS IGNATIOS GRE 1010 ΕΟΑΟ “Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ” ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27 DERMITZAKIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1010 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
28 FILIPPATOS ODYSSEAS GRE 1010 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
29 GEORGIOU ANASTASIOS GRE 1010 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
30 NIKOLAOU THEODOROS GRE 1010 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΜΒΑΣΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
31 PROSKEFALAS ANTONIOS GRE 1010 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
32 ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1005 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
33 KALIONTZAKIS IAKOVOS GRE 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
34 KLAPPAS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1005 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
35 MALATARAS GEORGIOS GRE 1005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
36 NIKOLAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1005 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
37 PETRATOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1005 ΣΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
38 SARANTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1005 ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ “Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ”
39 STEFANOPOULOS ANDREAS GRE 1005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
40 TSAKLAS GEORGIOS GRE 1005 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
41 ARGYROPOULOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1000 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
42 XILINAS GEORGIOS GRE 1000 ΣΣ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ “Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ”
43 SKANDAMIS NIKOLAOS GRE 0 ΕΣΣΠ