Συμμετοχές Α12
No. Name FED Rtg Club/City
1 KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1853 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ “ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ”
2 KATOPODIS DIMITRIOS GRE 1817 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
3 MITSIS GEORGIOS GRE 1811 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4 SERPETSIDAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1714 ΟΦΗ
5 ALEXAKIS DIMITRIS GRE 1645 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
6 NIKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS MARIOS GRE 1623 ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
7 PANOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 1607 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8 VARDAKAS GRIGORIOS GRE 1592 ΣΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
9 STEFAN VICTOR GRE 1583 ΠΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 8Χ8
10 GEORGAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS K. GRE 1577 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
11 TRIANTOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1540 ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
12 PARASKEVAS GEORGIOS GRE 1514 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
13 GEORGIADIS NIKOLAOS XANT GRE 1454 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
14 XHUVELI DION GRE 1448 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
15 STAMATIS VASILIOS GRE 1444 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16 PAPADOPOULOS PETROS GRE 1419 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ “ΔΙΑΣ”
17 SOTIROPOULOS ANASTASIOS-THEOH GRE 1417 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
18 NIKOLAOU ALEXANDROS GRE 1386 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΜΒΑΣΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
19 ROUSOS STAMATIOS GRE 1385 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
20 MAKRIS SPYRIDON-DIONYSIOS GRE 1384 ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
21 MARINAKIS HRISTOS GRE 1358 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200
22 LIANERIS ANDREAS GRE 1344 ΟΦΗ
23 TZEMANAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE 1342 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
24 GKIKAS IOANNIS GRE 1341 Α.Ε.Κ.
25 THOMADAKIS NESTORAS GRE 1333 ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
26 MALATARAS GERASIMOS GRE 1323 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
27 DIMOULIOS IOANNIS GRE 1317 ΑΜΟ “Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ”
28 LIAKOS CHRISTOS – KONSTANTINO GRE 1314 ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ “Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ”
29 PAPAKONSTANTINOU GEORGIOS GRE 1310 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
30 LASPAS ANTONIOS GRE 1306 ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
31 ALYGIZAKIS APOSTOLOS GRE 1274 ΑΣ ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 200
32 STAMATIS IOANNIS GRE 1261 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
33 BROKALAKIS – GOUNARIS CHRISTO GRE 1255 ΟΦΗ “2000″
34 STAMATOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 1250 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
35 ANTHOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 1239 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ “ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ”
36 KAFETZIS IASONAS GRE 1238 “ΠΝΕΥΜΑΘΛΟΝ”
37 PELANTAKIS MIHAIL GRE 1234 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
38 ADAOS DIMITRIOS GRE 1217 ΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ “ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ”
39 PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIOS ATH GRE 1189 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
40 KOLLIAS IOANNIS K. GRE 1183 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
41 LOUKOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS-ATHANA GRE 1070 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
42 BLITSAS ORESTIS GRE 1010 ΜΓΣ “Ο ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ” ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
43 PROSKEFALAS CHRISTOS GRE 1010 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
44 BERBATIS ANTONIOS GRE 1005 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
45 GIANNIKOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 1005 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
46 PAVLOUDAKIS VASILEIOS GRE 1005 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
47 PELANTAKIS FOTIOS GRE 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – ΡΙΘΥΜΝΑ
48 TSAPIKOUNIS ALEXANDROS GRE 1005 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
49 TSAPIKOUNIS MARGARITIS GRE 1005 ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
50 APOSTOLOPOULOS DIMITRIOS AN GRE 1000 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
51 STATHOPOULOS ALEXIOS GRE 1000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
52 TRIGKAS ATHANASIOS GRE 1000