Αγόρια 14

Τελική Κατάταξη μετά από 9 Γύρους

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ Έλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 1 Theodorou Nikolas GRE 2257 Σο Ρεθυμνου 6.5 0.0 42.0 45.5
2 3 Alexiadis Hristos GRE 2011 Σκακιστικη Επικοινωνια Ηρακλειου Ατ 6.0 0.0 47.0 52.0
3 2 Drakoulakos Grigorios GRE 2045 Σκακιστικη Ανοιξη 6.0 0.0 44.5 49.0
4 8 Stavropoulos Konstantinos GRE 1826 Αο Κηφισιασ 6.0 0.0 43.0 47.0
5 5 Giannoulakis Labros GRE 2002 Παναθλητικοσ Σ.Φ. Συκεων 6.0 0.0 42.5 46.5
6 7 Apostolakakis Konstantinos GRE 1857 Σο Καβαλασ 6.0 0.0 40.5 44.0
7 10 Alexakis Georgios GRE 1793 Πειραικοσ Οσ 6.0 0.0 37.5 41.0
8 4 Kouskoutis Georgios-Alexandro GRE 2010 Σμσ Ελευσινασ 5.5 0.0 46.5 51.0
9 13 Pessiridis Isaak GRE 1698 Ασ Ασπροπυργου “ασπροσ Πυργοσ” 5.5 0.0 42.5 46.0
10 12 Gkikas Vasilios GRE 1733 Α.Ε.Κ. 5.5 0.0 41.0 44.5
11 17 Kontis Michail GRE 1591 Σο Ικαριασ “ι. Τζελεπησ” 5.5 0.0 37.5 41.0
12 14 Karousos-Theodorakis Anastasi GRE 1674 Σκακιστικη Επικοινωνια Ηρακλειου Ατ 5.0 0.0 42.0 45.5
13 20 Vitsaxakis Nikolaos GRE 1582 Οφη 5.0 0.0 39.5 43.0
14 16 Fidrilakis Stavros GRE 1626 Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Χανιων 5.0 0.0 39.5 41.5
15 19 Petrakis Stylianos GRE 1583 Ασ Εργαζομενων Οτε Νομου Χανιων 200 5.0 0.0 39.0 42.5
16 15 Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vas GRE 1638 Ενωση Αθλοπαιδιων Πατρων 4.5 0.0 43.5 45.5
17 11 Danis Hrisovalantis GRE 1760 Πασ Εδεσσαιων Σκακιστων 8χ8 4.5 0.0 43.0 45.5
18 9 Trimitzios Petros GRE 1799 Ασ Παπαγου 4.5 0.0 39.5 43.0
19 18 Ontabasidis Aristidis GRE 1586 Αο “κυδων” Χανιων 4.5 0.0 37.5 40.0
20 23 Samakas Anastasios GRE 1530 Σο Πολιχνησ 4.5 0.0 36.5 38.5
21 21 Dermitzakis Pavlos GRE 1561 Αθλητικοσ Ομιλοσ Πευκησ 4.0 0.0 38.0 41.5
22 28 Kouroglou Konstantinos GRE 1358 Ασο Ναυπακτου “επαχτοσ” 4.0 0.0 37.5 39.5
23 25 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 1507 Εσο “επικουροσ” Πολιχνησ 4.0 0.0 37.5 39.5
24 22 Stefanatos Gerasimos GRE 1545 Σο Πατρων 4.0 0.0 36.5 39.5
25 24 Toubekis Panagiotis GRE 1512 Σο Πυργου 4.0 0.0 34.5 36.5
26 32 Eleftheriou Georgios GRE 1294 Σκακ. Ακαδ. Κορινθιασ “αργοναυτησ” 4.0 0.0 29.5 31.5
27 6 Anthopoulos Hristos GRE 1859 Ασ Ασπροπυργου “ασπροσ Πυργοσ” 3.5 0.0 36.0 39.5
28 29 Kalikakis Nikolaos GRE 1350 Ασ Εργαζομενων Οτε Νομου Χανιων 200 3.5 0.0 32.5 34.5
29 26 Kirlidis Eleftherios GRE 1441 Σο Ξανθησ 3.5 0.0 32.0 34.0
30 27 Argyropoulos Theodoros GRE 1375 Ναυταθλητικη Ενωση Πατρων 2.5 0.0 28.5 30.5
31 30 Sofronas Andreas GRE 1319 Νο Καλαματασ “ο Ποσειδων” 2.5 0.0 28.0 30.0
32 31 Kounouvelis Mihail GRE 1295 Ενωση Σπαρτησ Μικρασ Ασιασ 2.5 -1.0 26.0 27.5
33 34 Posonidis Theodoros GRE 1000 Γυμναστικη Εταιρεια Αγρινιου 2.0 1.0 27.0 29.0
34 33 Stratis Nikiforos GRE 1254 Αθλητικοσ Συλλογοσ Λαυριου 2.0 0.0 29.0 31.0