Αγόρια 12

Τελική Κατάταξη μετά από 9 Γύρους

Κατ. Α/Α Όνομα ΧΩΡ Έλο Σύλλογος Βαθ.  ΚΙ1  ΚΙ2  ΚΙ3
1 2 Katopodis Dimitrios GRE 1817 Πσ Περιστεριου 7.0 0.0 45.5 49.0
2 5 Alexakis Dimitris GRE 1645 Πειραικοσ Οσ 7.0 0.0 45.0 49.5
3 1 Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos GRE 1853 Σκακ. Ακαδ. Κορινθιασ “αργοναυτησ” 6.5 1.0 48.0 52.0
4 11 Triantos Konstantinos GRE 1540 Σο Πατρων 6.5 0.0 45.5 49.5
5 6 Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios GRE 1623 Σο Πολιχνησ 6.0 0.0 45.5 49.5
6 15 Stamatis Vasilios GRE 1444 Σο Καβαλασ 6.0 0.0 45.5 49.0
7 10 Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K. GRE 1577 Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Χανιων 6.0 0.0 45.5 48.5
8 7 Panopoulos Ioannis GRE 1607 Σκακιστικοσ Ομιλοσ Κορυδαλλου 6.0 0.0 43.5 47.0
9 19 Rousos Stamatios GRE 1385 Πανιωνιοσ Γυμναστικοσ Συλλογοσ 6.0 0.0 43.0 46.0
10 8 Vardakas Grigorios GRE 1592 Σο Κατερινησ 5.5 0.0 45.0 49.0
11 4 Serpetsidakis Nikolaos GRE 1714 Οφη 5.5 0.0 44.5 49.0
12 33 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 1261 Ομιλοσ Φιλων Σκακιου Καβαλασ 5.5 0.0 41.5 44.5
13 21 Vasilakis Gavriil GRE 1370 Εοαο “ο Φυσιολατρησ” Νικαιασ 5.5 0.0 40.5 43.0
14 17 Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theoh GRE 1417 Εσ Θεσσαλονικησ 5.5 0.0 39.0 42.0
15 14 Xhuveli Dion GRE 1448 Σπζ Κερκυρασ 5.5 0.0 35.5 38.0
16 3 Mitsis Georgios GRE 1811 Πσ Περιστεριου 5.0 0.0 43.5 47.0
17 27 Malataras Gerasimos GRE 1323 Ενωση Σκακιστων Αιγιαλειασ 5.0 0.0 42.5 46.0
18 13 Georgiadis Nikolaos Xant GRE 1454 Σο Ξανθησ 5.0 0.0 40.5 43.0
19 16 Papadopoulos Petros GRE 1419 Ασο Πετρουπολησ “διασ” 5.0 0.0 40.0 43.5
20 22 Marinakis Hristos GRE 1358 Ασ Εργαζομενων Οτε Νομου Χανιων 200 5.0 0.0 38.0 40.5
21 18 Nikolaou Alexandros GRE 1386 Σκακιστικη Παρεμβαση Τριανδριασ 5.0 0.0 36.5 40.5
22 9 Stefan Victor GRE 1583 Πασ Εδεσσαιων Σκακιστων 8χ8 5.0 0.0 34.5 37.5
23 24 Tzemanakis Nikolaos GRE 1342 Αο “κυδων” Χανιων 4.5 0.0 44.5 47.0
24 12 Paraskevas Georgios GRE 1514 Αο Παραδεισου Αμαρουσιου 4.5 0.0 40.0 43.5
25 36 Kafetzis Iasonas GRE 1238 “πνευμαθλον” 4.5 0.0 39.5 41.5
26 29 Liakos Christos – Konstantino GRE 1314 Νο Καλαματασ “ο Ποσειδων” 4.5 0.0 38.5 41.0
27 34 Brokalakis – Gounaris Christo GRE 1255 Οφη “2000″ 4.5 0.0 36.0 38.5
28 30 Papakonstantinou Georgios GRE 1310 Σο Ηρακλειου 4.5 0.0 35.0 37.5
29 26 Thomadakis Nestoras GRE 1333 Οφ Σκακιου Χανιων 4.0 0.0 42.0 44.5
30 31 Laspas Antonios GRE 1306 Αμεσ Νεασ Ερυθραιασ 4.0 0.0 41.5 45.5
31 32 Alygizakis Apostolos GRE 1274 Ασ Εργαζομενων Οτε Νομου Χανιων 200 4.0 0.0 39.0 41.5
32 25 Gkikas Ioannis GRE 1341 Α.Ε.Κ. 4.0 0.0 37.5 39.5
33 40 Kollias Ioannis K. GRE 1183 Ναυταθλητικη Ενωση Πατρων 4.0 0.0 32.0 34.0
34 42 Blitsas Orestis GRE 1010 Μγσ “ο Εθνικοσ” Αλεξανδρουπολησ 4.0 0.0 31.5 34.0
35 37 Pelantakis Mihail GRE 1234 Σο Ρεθυμνου 4.0 0.0 30.5 33.0
36 28 Dimoulios Ioannis GRE 1317 Αμο “ο Γαλαξιασ” 3.5 0.0 37.5 40.5
37 23 Lianeris Andreas GRE 1344 Οφη 3.5 0.0 36.0 38.5
38 39 Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath GRE 1189 Πειραικοσ Οσ 3.5 0.0 31.5 34.0
39 44 Berbatis Antonios GRE 1005 Ευβοικη Εσ 3.5 0.0 30.5 33.0
40 45 Giannikopoulos Ioannis GRE 1005 Ναυταθλητικη Ενωση Πατρων 3.5 0.0 30.5 32.5
41 50 Trigkas Athanasios GRE 1000 3.5 0.0 25.5 27.0
42 46 Pavloudakis Vasileios GRE 1005 Αο “κυδων” Χανιων 3.0 0.0 36.0 39.0
43 41 Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athana GRE 1070 Ευβοικη Εσ 3.0 0.0 33.0 35.5
44 38 Adaos Dimitrios GRE 1217 Ασ Πατρων “προμηθεασ” 3.0 0.0 31.0 33.0
45 43 Proskefalas Christos GRE 1010 Πατραϊκοσ Συλλογοσ Σκακιστων 3.0 0.0 29.0 31.0
46 48 Kounouvelis Vasilios GRE 1000 Ενωση Σπαρτησ Μικρασ Ασιασ 3.0 0.0 26.5 28.0
47 47 Pelantakis Fotios GRE 1005 Σκακιστικοσ Ομιλοσ – Ριθυμνα 2.5 0.0 27.5 29.5
48 35 Stamatopoulos Ioannis GRE 1250 Πατραϊκοσ Συλλογοσ Σκακιστων 2.0 0.0 30.5 33.0
49 49 Stathopoulos Alexios GRE 1000 Πατραϊκοσ Συλλογοσ Σκακιστων 2.0 0.0 27.5 29.5
50 20 Makris Spyridon-Dionysios GRE 1384 Σπζ Κερκυρασ 1.5 0.0 33.0 35.5